Team games started -- 2021 Ottawa Argonauts
Regular season -- as of 10/6/2021

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Luis Arraez0000000000
jMichael Brantley000002300023
Mike Brosseau0102700000037
Miguel Cabrera000000003636
Carlos Correa000045000045
David Dahl0000020608
Josh Donaldson0004000004
Ty France0000000000
Josh Harrison001010205018
Danny Jansen460000000046
Matt Joyce0000000000
Howie Kendrick0000000000
Nick Madrigal0090000009
Yadier Molina0000000000
Miguel Rojas000411000042
Pablo Sandoval027000000431
Myles Straw000000330033
 Other09000191335682
 Total464646464646464646 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Luis Arraez008700000087
jMichael Brantley00000104000104
Mike Brosseau000000083083
Miguel Cabrera000000004242
Carlos Correa000054000054
David Dahl0000070007
Josh Donaldson000530000053
Ty France06405200000116
Josh Harrison000700030037
Danny Jansen7000000007
Matt Joyce0000010001
Howie Kendrick042000000042
Nick Madrigal00294000074107
Yadier Molina10900000000109
Miguel Rojas000062000062
Pablo Sandoval010000000010
Myles Straw00000011600116
 Other0000040307
 Total116116116116116116116116116 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Luis Arraez008700000087
jMichael Brantley00000127000127
Mike Brosseau010270000830120
Miguel Cabrera000000007878
Carlos Correa000099000099
David Dahl00000906015
Josh Donaldson000570000057
Ty France06405200000116
Josh Harrison0010802035055
Danny Jansen530000000053
Matt Joyce0000010001
Howie Kendrick042000000042
Nick Madrigal00384000074116
Yadier Molina10900000000109
Miguel Rojas00041630000104
Pablo Sandoval037000000441
Myles Straw00000014900149
 Other09000231338689
 Total162162162162162162162162162