Team pitching -- 2020 Memphis Melee
Regular season -- as of 10/12/2020

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
May,Tmr 2.520113000035.2181010134061139
Civalesp 3.18777621011138.2107584940129149559
Dyson,Smr 3.458546500088.28535341277146362
Means*sp 3.8018100343400208.21729388691503116859
Chapman,A*cl 3.9525236000066.045322942102128282
Leclercmr 4.275454700059.0403028478156265
Syndergaardsp 4.311580363621229.2228114110602062715973
Gallensp 4.511190272700145.2117797372158297617
Heaney*sp 5.05760272600144.11568881431823111631
nSanchez,Aasp 6.121311930042.2553329262764208
Foltynewiczsp 6.207120262600151.0176108104491334011667
nButtreymr 6.462222600030.2502522163461162
Ceasesp 6.703426300098.096777352106267440
 Total  4.57867645162162371438.2134578273054114252471026164

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
May,Tmr101210000 4.5 3.3 8.3 10.1 1.5 3.1 18.5 .612
Civalesp412530140 6.9 2.6 9.9 8.4 0.9 3.2 34.7 .635
Dyson,Smr331600010 8.6 1.2 10.5 7.8 1.4 6.4 19.8 .655
Means*sp435540150 7.4 3.0 10.6 6.5 1.3 2.2 92.2 .636
Chapman,A*cl500490020 6.1 5.7 12.4 13.9 1.6 2.4 20.3 .584
Leclercmr5065110030 6.1 7.2 14.0 12.4 0.8 1.7 23.3 .549
Syndergaardsp22529302101 8.9 2.4 11.6 8.1 1.1 3.4 98.7 .642
Gallensp1061450031 7.2 4.4 11.9 9.8 1.8 2.2 90.7 .591
Heaney*sp501780030 9.7 2.7 12.8 11.3 1.9 4.2 87.3 .631
nSanchez,Aasp100210040 11.6 5.5 17.5 5.7 1.3 1.0 41.4 .576
Foltynewiczsp1232240230 10.5 2.9 13.5 7.9 2.4 2.7 96.0 .618
nButtreymr500210100 14.7 4.7 20.0 10.0 1.8 2.1 24.3 .601
Ceasesp412350211 8.8 4.8 13.9 9.7 2.4 2.0 26.9 .596
 Total 812223565509393 8.4 3.4 12.1 8.9 1.5 2.6  .617

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
May,Tmr .544 0.8778 .15451 .36753 .381 9.7 2.4 2.20 1.99
Civalesp .659 1.06371 .251237 .424242 .433 54.1 3.5 3.16 2.58
Dyson,Smr .710 1.09253 .281158 .436164 .453 39.6 4.0 3.62 3.44
Means*sp .689 1.15604 .233382 .445387 .451 88.8 3.8 3.45 3.23
Chapman,A*cl .694 1.32122 .270129 .457133 .472 30.2 4.1 3.71 4.08
Leclercmr .657 1.47127 .276112 .423117 .442 26.3 4.0 3.61 3.82
Syndergaardsp .708 1.25671 .300418 .430427 .439112.0 4.4 3.95 3.72
Gallensp .725 1.30354 .249293 .475297 .481 72.3 4.5 4.02 4.15
Heaney*sp .807 1.38368 .340321 .509328 .520 91.1 5.6 5.11 5.09
nSanchez,Aasp .876 1.90147 .333110 .529112 .538 35.7 7.5 6.77 7.16
Foltynewiczsp .878 1.49443 .307377 .565379 .568111.6 6.6 5.99 5.97
nButtreymr .982 2.15104 .42396 .59398 .605 36.310.3 9.59 9.37
Ceasesp .868 1.51253 .277251 .570254 .577 70.5 6.4 5.83 5.76
 Total  .750 1.313895 .2822935 .4762991 .485770.3 4.8 4.34 4.22

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
May,Tmr00 .00000 .0000 0.081 .125
Civalesp101 .10015 .50046 4.6124 .333
Dyson,Smr00 .00000 .0000 0.0285 .179
Means*sp340 .000021 .618160 4.7164 .250
Chapman,A*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.0207 .350
Leclercmr00 .00000 .0000 0.02210 .455
Syndergaardsp362 .056120 .556217 6.03010 .333
Gallensp270 .000015 .556160 5.995 .556
Heaney*sp260 .000012 .462151 5.8179 .529
nSanchez,Aasp30 .00000 .00021 7.071 .143
Foltynewiczsp260 .00009 .346129 5.0125 .417
nButtreymr00 .00000 .0000 0.0172 .118
Ceasesp00 .00000 .0000 0.03614 .389
 Total 1623 .019782 .506884 5.523477 .329

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
May,Tmr21 .5001 .5009173 .176303012
Civalesp117 .6364 .36411328 .250625226
Dyson,Smr84 .5003 .375104214 .333656522
Means*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Chapman,A*cl2923 .7934 .13843914 .359606039
Leclercmr95 .5563 .33353311 .333474722
Syndergaardsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003600
Gallensp00 .0000 .000000 .0002700
Heaney*sp00 .0000 .0000111.0002711
nSanchez,Aasp31 .3332 .6674123 .25019165
Foltynewiczsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002600
nButtreymr52 .4002 .40011810 .556262610
Ceasesp221.0000 .00074013 .325636322
 Total 6945 .65219 .2755123477 .329162360159