Team games started -- 2020 Memphis Melee
Regular season -- as of 10/12/2020

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Willy Adames0000100001
Aristides Aquino000000047047
Alex Bregman0032130000045
Matt Chapman010340000035
Michael Conforto0000000022
Tommy Edman0015000001833
Mitch Haniger0000002002747
Manuel Margot000000270027
Brian McCann320000000032
Matt Olson046000000046
Gary Sanchez110000000011
Corey Seager0000000000
Juan Soto000004700047
Trea Turner000046000046
 Other4000000004
 Total474747474747474747 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Willy Adames0100300004
Aristides Aquino000000091091
Alex Bregman00753900000114
Matt Chapman040760000080
Michael Conforto00000011500115
Tommy Edman00400000242488
Mitch Haniger0000000033
Manuel Margot0000000000
Brian McCann250000000025
Matt Olson01100000000110
Gary Sanchez900000000090
Corey Seager000090007988
Juan Soto00000115000115
Trea Turner00001030009112
 Other0000000000
 Total115115115115115115115115115 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Willy Adames0100400005
Aristides Aquino00000001380138
Alex Bregman001075200000159
Matt Chapman05011000000115
Michael Conforto00000011502117
Tommy Edman005500002442121
Mitch Haniger0000002003050
Manuel Margot000000270027
Brian McCann570000000057
Matt Olson01560000000156
Gary Sanchez10100000000101
Corey Seager000090007988
Juan Soto00000162000162
Trea Turner00001490009158
 Other4000000004
 Total162162162162162162162162162