Team games started -- 2021 Dublin Guinness
Regular season -- as of 10/11/2021

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jesus Aguilar045000000045
fHanser Alberto000140000014
Randy Arozarena000000022022
Harrison Bader000000280028
Mookie Betts0000000011
Kole Calhoun0000000011
fYandy Diaz000000001919
Adam Haseley0000000000
Max Kepler0000000000
Francisco Lindor000044000044
Salvador Perez120000000416
Jose Ramirez0003100001445
Wilson Ramos270000000633
Darin Ruf000004500045
Anthony Santander0000000000
Kyle Seager0000000000
fAndrelton Simmons0020100003
Kolten Wong003900000039
 Other6040001723050
 Total454545454545454545 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jesus Aguilar022000000022
fHanser Alberto0000000000
Randy Arozarena011000000011
Harrison Bader0000000000
Mookie Betts011500007029115
Kole Calhoun000006700067
fYandy Diaz0300560000086
Adam Haseley000000380038
Max Kepler000000036036
Francisco Lindor000088000088
Salvador Perez10400000000104
Jose Ramirez01602200003674
Wilson Ramos9000000009
Darin Ruf02000301713
Anthony Santander00000470102279
Kyle Seager000390000039
fAndrelton Simmons002029000031
Kolten Wong00110000000110
 Other425000079023131
 Total117117117117117117117117117 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jesus Aguilar067000000067
fHanser Alberto000140000014
Randy Arozarena0110000022033
Harrison Bader000000280028
Mookie Betts011500007030116
Kole Calhoun000006700168
fYandy Diaz030056000019105
Adam Haseley000000380038
Max Kepler000000036036
Francisco Lindor00001320000132
Salvador Perez11600000004120
Jose Ramirez016053000050119
Wilson Ramos360000000642
Darin Ruf020004801758
Anthony Santander00000470102279
Kyle Seager000390000039
fAndrelton Simmons004030000034
Kolten Wong00149000000149
 Other10254000962323181
 Total162162162162162162162162162