Team games started -- 2020 Dublin Guinness
Regular season -- as of 10/7/2020

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Mookie Betts000000741048
Starlin Castro005000000050
Willson Contreras420000000042
Bryce Harper0000000718
Ender Inciarte0200001003
Jordan Luplow000003004649
Oscar Mercado000000420143
Tyler Naquin000004500045
Stephen Piscotty041000000041
Buster Posey5000000005
Jose Ramirez000500000050
Andrelton Simmons000047000047
fMyles Straw07000202011
Kolten Wong0000000022
 Other3000300006
 Total505050505050505050 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Mookie Betts00000001050105
Starlin Castro0060300009
Willson Contreras2500000004772
Bryce Harper0360000001349
Ender Inciarte2760000001593
Jordan Luplow0000004004
Oscar Mercado00000010800108
Tyler Naquin00000100000100
Stephen Piscotty000000031922
Buster Posey790000000079
Jose Ramirez00011200000112
Andrelton Simmons00001090000109
fMyles Straw000001204016
Kolten Wong008600000591
 Other6020000001339
 Total112112112112112112112112112 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Mookie Betts00000071460153
Starlin Castro005603000059
Willson Contreras67000000047114
Bryce Harper0360000071457
Ender Inciarte2780000101596
Jordan Luplow000003404653
Oscar Mercado00000015001151
Tyler Naquin00000145000145
Stephen Piscotty0410000031963
Buster Posey840000000084
Jose Ramirez00016200000162
Andrelton Simmons00001560000156
fMyles Straw070001406027
Kolten Wong008600000793
 Other9020030001345
 Total162162162162162162162162162