Team pitching -- 2020 Flagstaff Elk
Regular season -- as of 10/7/2020

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Bummer*mr 2.525306100078.25125223169315307
Romocl 2.674314400060.2562218164585249
Hill,T*mr 2.750205200055.24324171558710222
Ramirez,Nomr 3.1433470000111.210242393611955481
Robles,Hcl 3.5623256700078.170333121100113329
Stephensonmr 3.982413400043.0352319184893183
Berriossp 4.3310130353230206.022611299461953611892
Castillo,Dmr 4.584004300053.0492927195474230
Lester*sp 5.061280292900165.120910493531282422730
Gonzales*sp 5.0710130353300188.1217129106651242426836
Kahnlemr 5.442414300044.2372827236392193
Lopez,Rsp 6.595200323200158.1195133116631163920727
Freeland*sp 6.7501011005.1944321126
Matz*sp 6.838160323210172.2202136131361504814755
nNovasp 7.16110330016.12313135145178
 Total  4.77689432162162451438.0152485776245012852361426238

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Bummer*mr421350111 5.8 3.5 9.7 7.9 0.3 2.2 18.8 .589
Romocl210100120 8.3 2.4 10.8 6.7 1.2 2.8 20.2 .640
Hill,T*mr500310100 7.0 2.4 9.9 9.4 1.1 3.9 16.4 .619
Ramirez,Nomr4119100190 8.2 2.9 11.8 9.6 0.4 3.3 25.8 .623
Robles,Hcl213360050 8.0 2.4 10.8 11.5 1.3 4.8 19.0 .642
Stephensonmr400020211 7.3 3.8 11.1 10.0 1.9 2.7 20.2 .631
Berriossp19307100460 9.9 2.0 12.2 8.5 1.6 4.2 91.9 .645
Castillo,Dmr310430310 8.3 3.2 12.2 9.2 1.2 2.8 20.3 .613
Lester*sp2390250160 11.4 2.9 14.4 7.0 1.3 2.4 93.1 .623
Gonzales*sp260830250 10.4 3.1 13.9 5.9 1.1 1.9 86.1 .620
Kahnlemr310490120 7.5 4.6 12.9 12.7 1.8 2.7 18.0 .613
Lopez,Rsp1340696130 11.1 3.6 15.0 6.6 2.2 1.8 83.8 .617
Freeland*sp000000000 15.2 5.1 20.3 3.4 1.7 0.7 87.0 .586
Matz*sp220730060 10.5 1.9 12.8 7.8 2.5 4.2 84.0 .652
nNovasp000100000 12.7 2.8 16.0 7.7 2.8 2.8 92.3 .653
 Total 863155866618472 9.5 2.8 12.7 8.0 1.5 2.9  .628

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Bummer*mr .527 1.04201 .23998 .319101 .329 17.5 2.0 1.80 2.06
Romocl .722 1.19179 .268114 .458115 .462 28.3 4.2 3.77 3.42
Hill,T*mr .606 1.04139 .25982 .36985 .383 17.2 2.7 2.50 2.78
Ramirez,Nomr .663 1.24312 .311188 .391197 .410 50.0 4.0 3.63 3.15
Robles,Hcl .682 1.16194 .304140 .426143 .435 35.0 4.0 3.62 3.27
Stephensonmr .760 1.23108 .24193 .50893 .508 22.9 4.7 4.31 3.75
Berriossp .775 1.32608 .313428 .480435 .488122.1 5.3 4.80 4.50
Castillo,Dmr .736 1.28146 .288104 .452108 .470 27.6 4.6 4.21 3.94
Lester*sp .856 1.58523 .354383 .525385 .527114.9 6.2 5.63 5.80
Gonzales*sp .824 1.50615 .314425 .508433 .518118.4 5.5 5.09 5.11
Kahnlemr .812 1.3494 .298101 .523105 .544 27.9 5.7 5.05 4.68
Lopez,Rsp .899 1.63503 .310413 .568419 .576124.4 6.9 6.36 6.70
Freeland*sp1.157 2.2520 .40019 .73119 .731 7.112.8 10.78 10.48
Matz*sp .895 1.38514 .300439 .581446 .591126.9 6.5 5.95 5.65
nNovasp .941 1.7153 .34046 .59047 .603 15.3 8.3 7.58 7.89
 Total  .790 1.374209 .3063073 .4933131 .502844.3 5.2 4.76 4.66

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Bummer*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.02010 .500
Romocl00 .00000 .0000 0.0153 .200
Hill,T*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.02210 .455
Ramirez,Nomr00 .00000 .0000 0.0288 .286
Robles,Hcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0173 .176
Stephensonmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0122 .167
Berriossp323 .094014 .438178 5.6133 .231
Castillo,Dmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0135 .385
Lester*sp290 .000015 .517150 5.2135 .385
Gonzales*sp330 .000012 .364172 5.23714 .378
Kahnlemr00 .00000 .0000 0.0196 .316
Lopez,Rsp320 .000010 .313110 3.42110 .476
Freeland*sp10 .00000 .0002 2.010 .000
Matz*sp321 .031013 .406152 4.8158 .533
nNovasp30 .00001 .33328 9.3441.000
 Total 1624 .025565 .401792 4.925091 .364

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Bummer*mr10 .00011.00011285 .179616117
Romocl61 .1675 .83373014 .467444422
Hill,T*mr20 .00021.00012239 .391525220
Ramirez,Nomr441.0000 .00024319 .442707014
Robles,Hcl2925 .8624 .1384359 .257676748
Stephensonmr41 .2503 .75010214 .19034347
Berriossp00 .0000 .0000111.0003532
Castillo,Dmr20 .00021.0005289 .321434310
Lester*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002900
Gonzales*sp00 .0000 .000010 .0003521
Kahnlemr61 .1673 .50074021 .525434317
Lopez,Rsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Freeland*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Matz*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
nNovasp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
 Total 5432 .59320 .3705825091 .364162419158