Team games started -- 2020 Flagstaff Elk
Regular season -- as of 10/7/2020

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Yordan Alvarez000000005151
Tucker Barnhart130000000013
Josh Bell051000000051
Bo Bichette000051000051
Isan Diaz0070000007
David Fletcher0002900021050
Alex Gordon0000010001
Jason Heyward0000000101
Reese McGuire8000000008
Harold Ramirez000002300023
Victor Reyes000000029029
Nick Senzel000000510051
Fernando Tatis0029100000039
Luis Urias0014120000026
Mike Zunino300000000030
 Other001002700028
 Total515151515151515151 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Yordan Alvarez00000000111111
Tucker Barnhart710000000071
Josh Bell01110000000111
Bo Bichette001101000000111
Isan Diaz001800000018
David Fletcher00011100000111
Alex Gordon000004300043
Jason Heyward00000001110111
Reese McGuire140000000014
Harold Ramirez000002280030
Victor Reyes00000407100111
Nick Senzel000000120012
Fernando Tatis008000000080
Luis Urias0010000001
Mike Zunino260000000026
 Other0010112600038
 Total111111111111111111111111111 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Yordan Alvarez00000000162162
Tucker Barnhart840000000084
Josh Bell01620000000162
Bo Bichette001101510000162
Isan Diaz002500000025
David Fletcher000140000210161
Alex Gordon000004400044
Jason Heyward00000001120112
Reese McGuire220000000022
Harold Ramirez0000025280053
Victor Reyes000004071290140
Nick Senzel000000630063
Fernando Tatis001091000000119
Luis Urias0015120000027
Mike Zunino560000000056
 Other0020115300066
 Total162162162162162162162162162