Team pitching -- 2020 Tijuana Tequila Swiggers
Regular season -- as of 10/7/2020

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Hernandez,Fsp 3.050001100020.218874213284
Kintzlermr 3.176557400093.27636331979108375
nMorgan*mr 3.720211300019.114988143081
Gonsolinsp 4.0443786000138.0102696283131194602
nTomlinmr 4.26021900019.020990174077
Montassp 4.4014140353521210.2214115103632152420901
Hader*cl 4.6357186100070.056363620119234285
Chirinos,Ysp 4.8113110333300185.119711099441473215785
Buehlersp 4.891390353510221.023412912045249459941
Fry,J*mr 4.992242500030.2292117175082136
Price*sp 5.04651281500105.1118635934143183467
Paxton*sp 5.4410100353500177.019110910775235347799
Strahm*mr 5.701202700036.148242354073162
Hand*cl 6.613526000065.19149482694155312
nCashnersp 7.20160990045.0583636173755204
nMilone*mr 9.3501070008.214109162240
 Total  4.83788439162162351446.014808337764611597252896251

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Hernandez,Fsp210200000 7.8 1.7 10.5 9.1 1.3 5.3 28.7 .649
Kintzlermr111520130 7.3 1.8 9.6 7.6 1.0 4.2 17.8 .648
nMorgan*mr102210000 6.5 3.7 11.2 6.5 1.4 1.8 21.4 .612
Gonsolinsp1723550270 6.7 5.4 12.4 8.5 1.2 1.6 26.5 .591
nTomlinmr000010000 9.5 0.0 9.5 8.1 1.999.0 31.3 .702
Montassp9255140290 9.1 2.7 12.0 9.2 1.0 3.4 95.4 .634
Hader*cl201300010 7.2 2.6 10.2 15.3 3.0 5.9 19.0 .653
Chirinos,Ysp111016122100 9.6 2.1 12.0 7.1 1.6 3.3 86.3 .645
Buehlersp15100930130 9.5 1.8 11.7 10.1 1.8 5.5 99.3 .651
Fry,J*mr010030100 8.5 5.0 13.5 14.7 2.3 2.9 22.4 .591
Price*sp841352040 10.1 2.9 13.2 12.2 1.5 4.2 63.4 .634
Paxton*sp1514552040 9.7 3.8 13.8 11.9 1.7 3.1 89.3 .608
Strahm*mr110210020 11.9 1.2 13.6 9.9 1.7 8.0 21.0 .675
Hand*cl323401021 12.5 3.6 16.7 12.9 2.1 3.6 19.1 .647
nCashnersp601020110 11.6 3.4 15.0 7.4 1.0 2.2 88.8 .591
nMilone*mr000000010 14.5 1.0 15.6 6.2 2.1 6.0 19.1 .679
 Total 9135225143710471 9.2 2.9 12.4 9.9 1.6 3.5  .632

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Hernandez,Fsp .696 1.0654 .27836 .42938 .452 8.6 3.7 3.39 3.27
Kintzlermr .645 1.01262 .252150 .400155 .413 33.9 3.2 2.93 2.57
nMorgan*mr .662 1.1454 .20434 .42036 .444 8.5 4.0 3.55 3.23
Gonsolinsp .707 1.34364 .228280 .465285 .473 71.1 4.6 4.17 3.72
nTomlinmr .740 1.0556 .28637 .48137 .481 9.6 4.6 4.10 3.39
Montassp .743 1.31594 .320416 .462421 .467109.6 4.6 4.21 3.89
Hader*cl .794 1.09120 .275155 .544158 .554 37.4 4.8 4.33 4.11
Chirinos,Ysp .784 1.30556 .297383 .488389 .496102.9 4.9 4.50 4.42
Buehlersp .798 1.26593 .319479 .509488 .519130.9 5.3 4.80 4.44
Fry,J*mr .832 1.5061 .34475 .55175 .551 19.9 5.8 5.26 5.54
Price*sp .790 1.44269 .372229 .490232 .497 66.7 5.6 5.13 5.00
Paxton*sp .816 1.50450 .349416 .521421 .527122.0 6.1 5.58 5.29
Strahm*mr .875 1.46108 .38087 .53789 .549 26.9 6.5 5.99 5.72
Hand*cl .952 1.79173 .439183 .587187 .599 61.1 8.4 7.57 7.64
nCashnersp .845 1.67145 .366105 .515105 .515 33.1 6.7 5.95 5.76
nMilone*mr1.059 1.7331 .38727 .67527 .675 8.7 8.7 8.13 7.65
 Total  .782 1.343890 .3163092 .4953143 .503847.4 5.2 4.75 4.48

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Hernandez,Fsp00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Kintzlermr00 .00000 .0000 0.0204 .200
nMorgan*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.032 .667
Gonsolinsp00 .00000 .0000 0.03810 .263
nTomlinmr00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Montassp352 .057120 .571158 4.5255 .200
Hader*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.0133 .231
Chirinos,Ysp330 .000017 .515168 5.1213 .143
Buehlersp351 .029018 .514210 6.02013 .650
Fry,J*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0102 .200
Price*sp150 .00007 .46774 4.9123 .250
Paxton*sp350 .00009 .257176 5.03214 .438
Strahm*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0153 .200
Hand*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.0206 .300
nCashnersp90 .00002 .22229 3.263 .500
nMilone*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.042 .500
 Total 1623 .019573 .451815 5.024275 .310

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Hernandez,Fsp00 .0000 .000061 .16711117
Kintzlermr85 .6252 .25018398 .205747424
nMorgan*mr21 .5001 .500382 .25013133
Gonsolinsp127 .5832 .167117228 .389868632
nTomlinmr21 .5001 .500161 .167996
Montassp00 .0000 .000000 .0003500
Hader*cl2218 .8184 .1828299 .310616143
Chirinos,Ysp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Buehlersp00 .0000 .000000 .0003500
Fry,J*mr54 .8001 .2001204 .20025259
Price*sp111.0000 .0000145 .35728137
Paxton*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003500
Strahm*mr20 .0001 .5003164 .250272710
Hand*cl112 .1829 .818142713 .481606016
nCashnersp00 .0000 .000000 .000900
nMilone*mr10 .00011.000050 .000772
 Total 6639 .59122 .3335924275 .310162386159