Team pitching -- 2020 Pittsburgh Cobras
Regular season -- as of 10/7/2020

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Jeffressmr 1.4200280006.1811141028
Sadlermr 3.0755395000132.0102474534721516531
Hendrikscl 3.1345166600074.2712926239756315
Sorokasp 3.162090333331233.12148782631642339949
Eflinsp 3.9941057611119.2109605335891816492
Daviessp 5.258130272700144.0154878459902020629
Minor*sp 5.3110100313111189.2208118112721872814836
Kolarek*mr 5.325316400069.17543412547113305
Hamels*sp 6.3611120323200161.1202129114751502716757
Bassittsp 6.568151302811151.018011911061133319693
nJunissp 6.600002800046.1603434214298213
Lylessp 6.634234900073.17860544262224344
Lambertsp 8.62130430015.22616150124073
Juradosp 10.072211020022.137252571122110
 Total  4.98828027162162671439.0152485579651811602161536275

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Jeffressmr000000000 11.4 1.4 12.8 5.7 1.4 4.0 11.8 .628
Sadlermr303920070 7.0 2.3 9.9 4.9 1.0 2.1 20.4 .630
Hendrikscl213330130 8.6 2.8 11.7 11.7 0.6 4.2 18.5 .646
Sorokasp4441230050 8.3 2.4 11.1 6.3 0.9 2.6102.9 .643
Eflinsp813510130 8.2 2.6 11.2 6.7 1.4 2.5 32.8 .619
Daviessp661310070 9.6 3.7 13.5 5.6 1.3 1.5 82.3 .607
Minor*sp101011030450 9.9 3.4 13.8 8.9 1.3 2.6102.5 .618
Kolarek*mr023310150 9.7 3.2 13.4 6.1 1.4 1.9 17.5 .618
Hamels*sp2044920260 11.3 4.2 16.0 8.4 1.5 2.0 89.8 .599
Bassittsp22621230040 10.7 3.6 15.1 7.9 1.8 2.2 87.4 .612
nJunissp311210020 11.7 4.1 16.1 8.2 1.7 2.0 29.8 .604
Lylessp202310030 9.6 5.2 15.1 7.6 2.7 1.5 27.6 .595
Lambertsp110110010 14.9 0.0 15.5 6.9 2.399.0 68.3 .626
Juradosp101100010 14.9 2.8 18.1 4.4 0.8 1.6 39.5 .582
 Total 823628732209520 9.5 3.2 13.2 7.3 1.4 2.2  .618

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Jeffressmr .729 1.4222 .31812 .42912 .429 3.6 5.1 4.63 4.89
Sadlermr .610 1.03401 .217196 .369205 .386 43.1 2.9 2.65 2.66
Hendrikscl .688 1.26187 .353131 .416134 .425 33.5 4.0 3.63 3.32
Sorokasp .668 1.19687 .278379 .399391 .412 87.9 3.4 3.05 3.37
Eflinsp .725 1.20345 .264224 .455229 .465 55.0 4.1 3.72 3.69
Daviessp .783 1.48457 .293305 .485308 .490 81.1 5.0 4.56 4.91
Minor*sp .786 1.48539 .334398 .476408 .488113.6 5.4 4.85 5.14
Kolarek*mr .804 1.44219 .292151 .495154 .505 43.6 5.7 5.09 4.90
Hamels*sp .875 1.72496 .353405 .535414 .547128.4 7.1 6.45 6.53
Bassittsp .894 1.60456 .327387 .558399 .576122.9 7.3 6.59 6.33
nJunissp .932 1.75139 .367123 .577125 .587 38.3 7.4 6.70 7.11
Lylessp .932 1.64215 .260212 .616215 .625 63.6 7.6 7.02 6.68
Lambertsp .990 1.6656 .39344 .60345 .616 16.1 9.3 8.34 7.81
Juradosp .954 1.9789 .39362 .56463 .573 22.6 9.1 8.20 7.70
 Total  .784 1.424308 .3043029 .4833102 .494838.5 5.2 4.72 4.81

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Jeffressmr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Sadlermr00 .00000 .0000 0.03110 .323
Hendrikscl00 .00000 .0000 0.083 .375
Sorokasp333 .091123 .697193 5.8163 .188
Eflinsp61 .16713 .50048 8.0197 .368
Daviessp270 .000012 .444144 5.3235 .217
Minor*sp311 .032112 .387193 6.2207 .350
Kolarek*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.03810 .263
Hamels*sp320 .000011 .344183 5.72711 .407
Bassittsp281 .036110 .357125 4.5165 .313
nJunissp00 .00000 .0000 0.0135 .385
Lylessp00 .00000 .0000 0.0197 .368
Lambertsp30 .00001 .33316 5.321 .500
Juradosp20 .00000 .00017 8.574 .571
 Total 1626 .037772 .444919 5.724278 .322

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Jeffressmr221.0000 .000074 .571887
Sadlermr93 .3335 .556156621 .318959525
Hendrikscl1916 .8423 .1584319 .290666648
Sorokasp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Eflinsp10 .0000 .00064211 .262575115
Daviessp00 .0000 .000000 .0002700
Minor*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Kolarek*mr61 .1674 .667104013 .325646417
Hamels*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Bassittsp111.0000 .000000 .0003022
nJunissp00 .0000 .0001229 .409282815
Lylessp43 .7500 .00062811 .393494922
Lambertsp00 .0000 .000030 .000411
Juradosp111.0000 .000030 .0001084
 Total 4327 .62812 .2794224278 .322162372156