Team pitching -- 2021 Pittsburgh Cobras
Regular season -- as of 10/12/2021

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Hendrikscl 1.259175400086.25812121613051332
Jeffresscl 2.736265500082.14225253865417318
Kolarek*mr 3.924255100062.0572727323657269
Daviessp 3.931890333310208.11919391612093012864
Curtissmr 4.17441066000108.0118535019120132464
May,Dsp 4.357130333300188.118210391781653419819
Eflinsp 4.5010100323210186.018310193812252616800
Peterson,D*sp 4.87890262610146.01318879891302524648
Bassittsp 5.04860222211139.1137787835150203578
Minor*sp 5.30510526130088.1100575234108194395
Reyes,Amr 6.445856300093.29667676913565442
 Other  6.062222930068.17346461957158299
 Total  4.398676401621624101457.1136875071157115302021186228

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Hendrikscl212120010 6.0 1.7 7.8 13.5 0.5 8.1 24.0 .694
Jeffresscl011650110 4.6 4.2 9.4 7.1 0.4 1.7 21.9 .577
Kolarek*mr412170210 8.3 4.6 13.1 5.2 0.7 1.1 19.0 .616
Daviessp1260260130 8.3 2.6 11.0 9.0 1.3 3.4 99.8 .632
Curtissmr511610310 9.8 1.6 11.9 10.0 1.1 6.3 25.5 .694
May,Dsp20014490130 8.7 3.7 12.6 7.9 1.6 2.1 90.4 .638
Eflinsp9710430110 8.9 3.9 13.0 10.9 1.3 2.8 95.9 .640
Peterson,D*sp13381110130 8.1 5.5 14.2 8.0 1.5 1.5 96.8 .587
Bassittsp1166560120 8.8 2.3 11.4 9.7 1.3 4.3 96.9 .654
Minor*sp761200220 10.2 3.5 13.9 11.0 1.9 3.2 59.3 .636
Reyes,Amr4202120140 9.2 6.6 16.0 13.0 0.6 2.0 30.0 .564
 Other 502800130 9.6 2.5 13.2 7.5 2.0 3.0  .653
 Total 9234475252015250 8.4 3.5 12.3 9.4 1.2 2.7  .631

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Hendrikscl .490 0.85180 .29499 .298100 .301 19.5 2.0 1.82 1.50
Jeffresscl .503 0.97205 .185101 .318107 .336 16.1 1.7 1.58 1.83
Kolarek*mr .685 1.44195 .267113 .420114 .424 28.3 4.1 3.69 3.97
Daviessp .677 1.21562 .286366 .424368 .426 90.1 3.9 3.50 3.53
Curtissmr .712 1.27306 .343194 .418200 .431 56.1 4.7 4.21 3.99
May,Dsp .755 1.38538 .275395 .482399 .487103.9 4.9 4.47 4.44
Eflinsp .776 1.42464 .338395 .494399 .499103.9 5.1 4.52 4.46
Peterson,D*sp .795 1.51393 .270327 .505338 .522 85.2 5.2 4.73 5.13
Bassittsp .735 1.23368 .318264 .457269 .465 71.2 4.7 4.14 3.81
Minor*sp .833 1.52232 .349207 .524209 .529 59.9 6.0 5.49 5.67
Reyes,Amr .758 1.76230 .391208 .471210 .475 58.7 5.6 5.08 5.31
 Other  .828 1.35200 .290151 .505159 .532 44.1 5.7 5.22 5.26
 Total  .725 1.333873 .3012820 .4532872 .461728.6 4.5 4.05 4.07

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Hendrikscl00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Jeffresscl00 .00000 .0000 0.0189 .500
Kolarek*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0185 .278
Daviessp331 .030017 .515192 5.8213 .143
Curtissmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0194 .211
May,Dsp330 .000015 .455142 4.3183 .167
Eflinsp321 .031014 .438141 4.4167 .438
Peterson,D*sp261 .038010 .385129 5.0174 .235
Bassittsp221 .045111 .50090 4.1124 .333
Minor*sp130 .00005 .38566 5.183 .375
Reyes,Amr00 .00000 .0000 0.03418 .529
 Other 30 .00001 .33313 4.32511 .440
 Total 1624 .0251073 .451773 4.820872 .346

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Hendrikscl117 .6363 .27344710 .213545428
Jeffresscl86 .7502 .25010279 .333555526
Kolarek*mr65 .8331 .16762611 .423515129
Daviessp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Curtissmr1510 .6675 .33365122 .431666630
May,Dsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Eflinsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Peterson,D*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002600
Bassittsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002200
Minor*sp95 .5564 .4440118 .727261313
Reyes,Amr115 .4553 .27373310 .303636323
 Other 32 .6671 .3331132 .15429269
 Total 6340 .63519 .3023420872 .346162328158