Team games started -- 2020 Pittsburgh Cobras
Regular season -- as of 10/7/2020

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Ronald Acuna000000047047
Pete Alonso000000004747
Adam Frazier0020000002
Freddie Freeman047000000047
Manny Machado000047000047
Nick Markakis0000000000
Ryan McMahon004520000047
Anthony Rendon000450000045
Danny Santana000000470047
Pedro Severino6000000006
Justin Upton000001700017
Stephen Vogt190000100020
 Other2200002900051
 Total474747474747474747 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Ronald Acuna00000113200115
Pete Alonso00000000115115
Adam Frazier0040000004
Freddie Freeman01150000000115
Manny Machado00001150000115
Nick Markakis00000001150115
Ryan McMahon00111400000115
Anthony Rendon00011100000111
Danny Santana00000011300113
Pedro Severino0000000000
Justin Upton0000020002
Stephen Vogt11300000000113
 Other2000000002
 Total115115115115115115115115115 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Ronald Acuna000001132470162
Pete Alonso00000000162162
Adam Frazier0060000006
Freddie Freeman01620000000162
Manny Machado00001620000162
Nick Markakis00000001150115
Ryan McMahon00156600000162
Anthony Rendon00015600000156
Danny Santana00000016000160
Pedro Severino6000000006
Justin Upton000001900019
Stephen Vogt13200001000133
 Other2400002900053
 Total162162162162162162162162162