Team pitching -- 2021 Vancouver Wildcats
Regular season -- as of 8/13/2021

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Margevicius*sp 0.69110220013.08112130149
Maedasp 1.881530262600163.0107363420190209612
Winklermr 2.2724123100039.2271210254677167
Peralta,W*mr 2.363214400045.2321212154323184
Hoytmr 2.6204114300044.2361513285540199
Feddesp 2.76200330016.196510100069
Finneganmr 3.0000030003.0211020110
fPerez,O*mr 3.2401070008.1733251235
Borucki*mr 3.283204600046.2351917365924210
Pinedasp 3.29770222200125.213054462811354539
Hatchmr 3.473315700072.2462928496183313
Richards,Gsp 3.48010440020.215987203085
Dolismr 3.72115100009.24446122435
fAlcalamr 3.891113000041.2432018215545182
fCobbsp 4.79230880041.1442222123353177
fClarkemr 5.1765017170087.07551504692236376
fKuhlsp 6.0457020200092.194646263832114422
fBleier*mr 7.7101050004.2644330122
 Other  5.151080891300166.017310595871553719745
 Total  3.74615431115115071042.08934674334601050144864431

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Margevicius*sp000100000 5.5 1.4 7.6 9.0 0.0 6.5 88.0 .705
Maedasp520000000 5.9 1.1 7.0 10.5 1.1 9.5 87.2 .687
Winklermr220130010 6.1 5.7 12.0 10.4 1.6 1.8 22.5 .577
Peralta,W*mr020410100 6.3 3.0 10.1 8.5 0.4 2.9 15.4 .615
Hoytmr200240110 7.3 5.6 13.3 11.1 0.8 2.0 19.3 .577
Feddesp310210010 5.0 5.5 11.6 5.5 0.0 1.0 93.7 .544
Finneganmr000000000 6.0 0.0 6.0 6.0 0.099.0 12.0 .611
fPerez,O*mr001200000 7.6 2.2 11.9 5.4 1.1 2.5 16.6 .664
Borucki*mr613010030 6.8 6.9 13.7 11.4 0.4 1.6 18.8 .577
Pinedasp444920150 9.3 2.0 12.0 8.1 0.4 4.0 88.5 .648
Hatchmr920530120 5.7 6.1 12.4 7.6 1.0 1.2 21.8 .553
Richards,Gsp200130000 6.5 3.0 10.0 8.7 1.3 2.9 85.5 .585
Dolismr000010000 3.7 5.6 9.3 11.2 1.9 2.0 15.4 .558
fAlcalamr120010010 9.3 4.5 13.8 11.9 0.9 2.6 24.3 .602
fCobbsp000110110 9.6 2.6 12.4 7.2 1.1 2.8 85.3 .628
fClarkemr710200000 7.8 4.8 12.7 9.5 2.4 2.0 88.1 .599
fKuhlsp921610020 9.2 6.1 15.9 8.1 2.0 1.3 83.8 .570
fBleier*mr002000000 11.6 5.8 17.4 5.8 0.0 1.0 16.2 .617
 Other 1115483050 9.4 4.7 14.3 8.4 2.0 1.8  .596
 Total 612016403035220 7.7 4.0 12.0 9.1 1.2 2.3  .608

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Margevicius*sp .420 0.7733 .24211 .22412 .245 2.0 1.4 1.24 1.24
Maedasp .527 0.78382 .228209 .342209 .342 37.3 2.0 1.85 1.54
Winklermr .675 1.3188 .22775 .44976 .455 15.4 3.4 3.14 3.89
Peralta,W*mr .577 1.03120 .25064 .34868 .370 13.6 2.7 2.41 2.24
Hoytmr .699 1.43110 .29189 .44791 .457 23.5 4.8 4.26 3.90
Feddesp .501 1.1647 .19121 .30423 .333 4.7 2.6 2.33 2.25
Finneganmr .400 0.678 .2502 .2002 .200 0.2 0.6 0.54 1.01
fPerez,O*mr .734 1.0825 .24015 .42917 .486 3.5 3.7 3.44 3.49
Borucki*mr .613 1.52113 .29283 .39583 .395 18.9 3.6 3.29 3.51
Pinedasp .671 1.26384 .326207 .384216 .401 56.9 4.0 3.67 3.34
Hatchmr .641 1.31190 .200131 .419136 .435 31.0 3.8 3.46 3.44
Richards,Gsp .634 1.0654 .22235 .41236 .424 8.4 3.7 3.30 2.81
Dolismr .631 1.0315 .13316 .45716 .457 2.0 1.8 1.66 2.82
fAlcalamr .739 1.54102 .38283 .45683 .456 21.5 4.6 4.17 4.72
fCobbsp .737 1.35126 .31079 .44680 .452 21.8 4.8 4.27 4.25
fClarkemr .830 1.39213 .244211 .561213 .566 55.9 5.8 5.20 5.09
fKuhlsp .888 1.70249 .293239 .566245 .581 69.5 6.8 6.09 6.76
fBleier*mr .935 1.9316 .37513 .59113 .591 3.7 7.2 6.48 5.17
 Other  .872 1.57462 .294423 .568427 .573120.1 6.5 5.86 5.81
 Total  .711 1.302737 .2742006 .4532046 .462498.9 4.3 3.88 3.84

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Margevicius*sp20 .000021.0009 4.521 .500
Maedasp260 .000022 .846121 4.751 .200
Winklermr00 .00000 .0000 0.062 .333
Peralta,W*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0174 .235
Hoytmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0162 .125
Feddesp30 .00000 .00014 4.720 .000
Finneganmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
fPerez,O*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Borucki*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0246 .250
Pinedasp220 .000014 .636102 4.6102 .200
Hatchmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0286 .214
Richards,Gsp40 .00002 .50015 3.820 .000
Dolismr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
fAlcalamr00 .00000 .0000 0.0173 .176
fCobbsp80 .00001 .12540 5.010 .000
fClarkemr170 .00003 .176103 6.1115 .455
fKuhlsp200 .00005 .25089 4.4157 .467
fBleier*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
 Other 130 .00004 .30869 5.33912 .308
 Total 1150 .000753 .461562 4.920153 .264

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Margevicius*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Maedasp00 .0000 .000000 .0002600
Winklermr1412 .8572 .1431234 .174313124
Peralta,W*mr31 .3331 .3337237 .304444411
Hoytmr1411 .7863 .2145257 .280434325
Feddesp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Finneganmr00 .0000 .000100 .000331
fPerez,O*mr00 .0000 .000132 .667770
Borucki*mr20 .0000 .00013204 .20046468
Pinedasp00 .0000 .000000 .0002200
Hatchmr51 .2004 .80016263 .115575714
Richards,Gsp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Dolismr75 .7142 .2861136 .46210109
fAlcalamr31 .3331 .3334193 .15830308
fCobbsp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
fClarkemr00 .0000 .000000 .0001700
fKuhlsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002000
fBleier*mr00 .0000 .000220 .000550
 Other 40 .0003 .750134717 .362897615
 Total 5231 .59616 .3086420153 .264115352115