Team pitching -- 2020 Vancouver Wildcats
Regular season -- as of 10/25/2020

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
nEngelcf 0.0000010001.000002003
Lopez,Ymr 2.694335300073.257242213461012280
Morgan*mr 3.005123700042.0331714213262178
Cishekmr 3.0443285900068.0442623415889292
nWood,Hmr 3.6000020005.0952240124
Harper,Rmr 3.697324900075.27239311266173309
Hudson,Danmr 3.781252100033.1261514103031137
Bricemr 3.953002500041.0392118123881184
Maedasp 4.0410110343400187.0174968474199388814
Smith,C*sp 4.1662016151188.27443414188133377
Marshallmr 4.564535700071.0673836393458313
Sale*sp 4.6611120333200191.017910399522784310814
Pinedasp 4.848140343300197.0219116106411783415847
nAlvarez,J*mr 4.953102400036.1432120123176157
fYoung*sp 5.481290343300190.2207122116581354710832
fBuchter*mr 5.681102600025.1252016152671115
fLauer*sp 6.001201430027.0351818123041126
fWaguespacksp 6.95100910022.02417177146096
fThorntonsp 7.23130830023.236231952141112
nWilson,J*mr 7.9410030005.2655440126
nPlutkosp 8.69240860029.0442928121890142
nFontmr 9.0000011004.0544250020
nMontgomery,M*mr 9.8201011003.2744331219
 Total  4.60857743162162181441.214258067374881340270956217

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
nEngelcf000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 18.0 0.099.0 14.0 .714
Lopez,Ymr010120110 7.0 1.6 8.7 5.6 1.2 3.5 18.9 .644
Morgan*mr222110020 7.1 4.5 11.8 6.9 1.3 1.5 17.9 .602
Cishekmr112960040 5.8 5.4 12.4 7.7 1.1 1.4 19.1 .563
nWood,Hmr000000000 16.2 3.6 19.8 7.2 0.0 2.0 38.0 .671
Harper,Rmr500050140 8.6 1.4 10.0 7.9 2.0 5.5 22.5 .659
Hudson,Danmr100100030 7.0 2.7 10.0 8.1 0.8 3.0 23.9 .633
Bricemr200900100 8.6 2.6 13.2 8.3 1.8 3.2 24.4 .620
Maedasp803400150 8.4 3.6 12.1 9.6 1.8 2.7 92.1 .611
Smith,C*sp520141040 7.5 4.2 11.8 8.9 1.3 2.1 92.1 .600
Marshallmr310020350 8.5 4.9 13.4 4.3 0.6 0.9 20.8 .577
Sale*sp9211500130 8.4 2.5 11.6 13.1 2.0 5.3 99.6 .652
Pinedasp580990260 10.0 1.9 12.3 8.1 1.6 4.3 90.8 .663
nAlvarez,J*mr211200010 10.7 3.0 14.1 7.7 1.7 2.6 24.2 .635
fYoung*sp18511030250 9.8 2.7 13.0 6.4 2.2 2.3 87.6 .621
fBuchter*mr000010010 8.9 5.3 14.2 9.2 2.5 1.7 16.4 .597
fLauer*sp100020010 11.7 4.0 15.7 10.0 1.3 2.5 35.1 .609
fWaguespacksp200010000 9.8 2.9 12.7 5.7 2.5 2.0 39.2 .640
fThorntonsp210110020 13.7 1.9 16.0 8.0 1.5 4.2 51.9 .612
nWilson,J*mr000020000 9.5 6.4 15.9 6.4 0.0 1.0 34.0 .559
nPlutkosp010000010 13.7 3.7 17.4 5.6 2.8 1.5 63.8 .616
nFontmr000100010 11.3 4.5 18.0 11.3 0.0 2.5 87.0 .598
nMontgomery,M*mr000000000 17.2 7.4 24.5 7.4 2.5 1.0 77.0 .597
 Total 6625106439112490 8.9 3.0 12.3 8.4 1.7 2.7  .625

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
nEngelcf .000 0.001 .0000 .0000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
Lopez,Ymr .611 0.95210 .224107 .382108 .386 20.4 2.5 2.25 2.41
Morgan*mr .673 1.29118 .22977 .43378 .438 18.1 3.9 3.50 3.59
Cishekmr .624 1.25176 .205113 .387122 .418 25.1 3.3 2.98 3.51
nWood,Hmr .867 2.2018 .50011 .45811 .458 4.0 7.7 6.43 8.66
Harper,Rmr .728 1.11214 .257145 .469145 .469 37.0 4.4 3.97 3.60
Hudson,Danmr .644 1.0893 .24756 .40957 .416 13.4 3.6 3.25 2.54
Bricemr .748 1.24117 .26580 .43589 .484 24.1 5.2 4.75 4.80
Maedasp .763 1.33499 .273405 .498409 .502107.2 5.1 4.65 4.34
Smith,C*sp .706 1.30234 .261173 .459174 .462 43.5 4.4 3.97 3.75
Marshallmr .710 1.49235 .264137 .438137 .438 35.3 4.4 4.03 4.11
Sale*sp .780 1.21426 .319407 .500422 .518108.9 5.1 4.62 4.31
Pinedasp .785 1.32585 .316409 .483418 .494112.6 5.1 4.63 4.60
nAlvarez,J*mr .884 1.51105 .34386 .54888 .561 25.1 6.3 5.60 5.95
fYoung*sp .844 1.39582 .275446 .536456 .548130.8 6.2 5.55 5.42
fBuchter*mr .853 1.5867 .26965 .56565 .565 18.5 6.6 5.90 6.04
fLauer*sp .886 1.7480 .38770 .55670 .556 22.7 7.7 6.81 6.35
fWaguespacksp .840 1.4169 .26153 .55253 .552 15.8 6.6 5.81 5.44
fThorntonsp .933 1.7381 .39563 .56364 .571 22.0 8.3 7.53 7.05
nWilson,J*mr .794 1.7618 .33313 .50013 .500 3.5 5.5 4.97 4.90
nPlutkosp1.038 1.93103 .34095 .66995 .669 33.610.4 9.37 8.97
nFontmr .962 1.7512 .41711 .55012 .600 4.1 9.3 8.34 5.98
nMontgomery,M*mr1.339 2.7312 .50016 .84216 .842 5.814.2 12.82 14.87
 Total  .774 1.334055 .2853038 .4893102 .499823.5 5.1 4.63 4.51

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
nEngelcf00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Lopez,Ymr00 .00000 .0000 0.0151 .067
Morgan*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0172 .118
Cishekmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0218 .381
nWood,Hmr00 .00000 .0000 0.052 .400
Harper,Rmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0101 .100
Hudson,Danmr00 .00000 .0000 0.032 .667
Bricemr00 .00000 .0000 0.081 .125
Maedasp340 .000016 .471180 5.3238 .348
Smith,C*sp151 .06716 .40068 4.592 .222
Marshallmr00 .00000 .0000 0.02810 .357
Sale*sp320 .000016 .500173 5.4234 .174
Pinedasp330 .000016 .485146 4.4276 .222
nAlvarez,J*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0102 .200
fYoung*sp330 .000014 .424170 5.2279 .333
fBuchter*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0115 .455
fLauer*sp30 .00001 .3339 3.061 .167
fWaguespacksp10 .00000 .0009 9.020 .000
fThorntonsp30 .00001 .33312 4.050 .000
nWilson,J*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
nPlutkosp60 .00001 .16731 5.2116 .545
nFontmr10 .00000 .0008 8.000 .000
nMontgomery,M*mr10 .00000 .0003 3.020 .000
 Total 1621 .006871 .438809 5.026471 .269

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
nEngelcf00 .0000 .000000 .000111
Lopez,Ymr63 .5002 .33385016 .320535317
Morgan*mr82 .2505 .6258203 .150373710
Cishekmr3128 .9033 .09763110 .323595947
nWood,Hmr00 .0000 .000021 .500220
Harper,Rmr52 .4003 .6004439 .209494916
Hudson,Danmr551.0000 .000483 .375212113
Bricemr00 .0000 .0003218 .381252511
Maedasp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Smith,C*sp00 .0000 .0000111.0001610
Marshallmr93 .3335 .55610289 .321575719
Sale*sp00 .0000 .0000111.0003310
Pinedasp00 .0000 .000000 .0003410
nAlvarez,J*mr10 .00011.0005151 .06724248
fYoung*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003410
fBuchter*mr10 .00011.0002206 .300262613
fLauer*sp00 .0000 .0000113 .27314112
fWaguespacksp00 .0000 .000090 .000982
fThorntonsp00 .0000 .000030 .000851
nWilson,J*mr00 .0000 .000010 .000331
nPlutkosp00 .0000 .000000 .000820
nFontmr00 .0000 .000000 .000100
nMontgomery,M*mr00 .0000 .000000 .000100
 Total 6643 .65220 .3035026471 .269162387161