Team games started -- 2020 Vancouver Wildcats
Regular season -- as of 10/25/2020

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Ryan Braun000001013014
Kris Bryant000450000045
C.J. Cron037000000037
Nelson Cruz000000003838
Ian Desmond000004400145
fAlex Dickerson0000000000
fMatt Duffy0000000000
Niko Goodrum0329000100042
fDidi Gregorius0000100001
fRandal Grichuk0000000606
Yulieski Gurriel0500000005
Brandon Lowe0000000000
Martin Maldonado5000000005
Cameron Maybin0000003003
fBrad Miller0000000000
J.T. Realmuto400000000040
Jean Segura000041000041
Eric Sogard001003000013
Mike Yastrzemski0000001223136
 Other006000203534
 Total454545454545454545 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Ryan Braun000003701038
Kris Bryant000980000098
C.J. Cron0000000000
Nelson Cruz000000009494
Ian Desmond00000300912
fAlex Dickerson000001300720
fMatt Duffy0018000009
Niko Goodrum0000100337
fDidi Gregorius000040000040
fRandal Grichuk000000012012
Yulieski Gurriel045000000045
Brandon Lowe038660300100117
Martin Maldonado3000000003
Cameron Maybin0000019500069
fBrad Miller003370000040
J.T. Realmuto11400000000114
Jean Segura0017036000053
Eric Sogard000037000037
Mike Yastrzemski000003118670116
 Other0340401449244129
 Total117117117117117117117117117 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Ryan Braun0000038014052
Kris Bryant00014300000143
C.J. Cron037000000037
Nelson Cruz00000000132132
Ian Desmond0000047001057
fAlex Dickerson000001300720
fMatt Duffy0018000009
Niko Goodrum0329010103349
fDidi Gregorius000041000041
fRandal Grichuk000000018018
Yulieski Gurriel050000000050
Brandon Lowe038660300100117
Martin Maldonado8000000008
Cameron Maybin0000019530072
fBrad Miller003370000040
J.T. Realmuto15400000000154
Jean Segura0017077000094
Eric Sogard0010040000050
Mike Yastrzemski000003130901152
 Other0346401469279163
 Total162162162162162162162162162