Team pitching -- 2020 London Arsenal
Regular season -- as of 10/6/2020

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Guerra,Jumr 3.225485300081.06930293683114348
Colomecl 3.725535000084.27539353082159353
Baez,Pmr 3.756456110096.076444044941312397
Odorizzisp 3.961260343400195.11859186852143212846
Liriano*mr 4.4256125600077.17141383873815333
Rodriguez,E*sp 4.4463013131079.06742393682614331
Kershaw*sp 4.4554014140095.0103504719992611400
Perdomomr 5.15791066000115.1134766639651319505
Striplingmr 5.5111130333300189.120212511654185289829
nUrias,J*mr 5.58120660030.2301919143950136
Quintana*sp 5.72850242411130.2164928342104258593
fVargas,J*sp 6.0044012120069.07852463158128310
fDuffy,D*sp 6.64480222000127.11469594521183313571
fChafin*mr 7.173233800042.26037342562111214
Hill,R*sp 8.472301050034.04832321144122163
 Total  5.00847841162162261447.1150886580455614022501376329

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Guerra,Jumr521360230 7.7 4.0 12.0 9.2 1.2 2.3 24.9 .607
Colomecl701300010 8.0 3.2 11.5 8.7 1.6 2.7 27.1 .601
Baez,Pmr721120220 7.1 4.1 11.3 8.8 1.2 2.1 25.8 .590
Odorizzisp874350130 8.5 3.9 12.6 9.9 1.5 2.5 97.7 .616
Liriano*mr321510230 8.3 4.4 13.3 8.5 0.9 1.9 22.5 .577
Rodriguez,E*sp400210100 7.6 4.1 12.0 9.3 0.7 2.3101.2 .616
Kershaw*sp211311000 9.8 1.8 11.8 9.4 2.5 5.2104.8 .673
Perdomomr1126580160 10.5 3.0 13.9 5.1 1.0 1.7 28.3 .598
Striplingmr5401080430 9.6 2.6 12.6 8.8 1.3 3.4 90.7 .641
nUrias,J*mr200100000 8.8 4.1 13.2 11.4 1.5 2.8 92.5 .598
Quintana*sp624290180 11.3 2.9 14.3 7.2 1.7 2.5 87.8 .630
fVargas,J*sp120220140 10.2 4.0 14.5 7.6 1.6 1.9 97.5 .603
fDuffy,D*sp930630060 10.3 3.7 14.4 8.3 2.3 2.3 97.0 .607
fChafin*mr003130120 12.7 5.3 18.1 13.1 2.3 2.5 22.2 .598
Hill,R*sp500310100 12.7 2.9 16.4 11.6 3.2 4.0 61.7 .639
 Total 7527225050117410 9.4 3.5 13.1 8.7 1.6 2.5  .615

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Guerra,Jumr .720 1.30215 .270160 .460163 .468 40.8 4.5 4.08 3.76
Colomecl .732 1.24223 .269166 .470169 .479 41.6 4.4 3.98 3.94
Baez,Pmr .689 1.25245 .257177 .446178 .448 40.5 3.8 3.41 3.48
Odorizzisp .740 1.38512 .299399 .472402 .475102.7 4.7 4.26 4.37
Liriano*mr .744 1.41209 .301152 .456157 .471 37.6 4.3 3.94 4.32
Rodriguez,E*sp .630 1.30205 .298127 .384129 .390 28.4 3.2 2.92 3.44
Kershaw*sp .850 1.28253 .304222 .555225 .563 59.2 5.6 5.05 5.07
Perdomomr .809 1.50383 .316246 .487251 .497 70.3 5.5 4.94 5.02
Striplingmr .783 1.35552 .315403 .486413 .498113.5 5.3 4.86 4.47
nUrias,J*mr .769 1.4377 .32567 .49368 .500 19.2 5.7 5.06 4.70
Quintana*sp .879 1.58420 .331327 .551329 .555101.2 6.9 6.28 5.88
fVargas,J*sp .867 1.58207 .319169 .545171 .552 48.8 6.3 5.73 5.74
fDuffy,D*sp .900 1.55362 .312327 .573333 .583 98.1 6.9 6.24 6.41
fChafin*mr .933 1.99115 .426123 .575124 .579 41.9 8.8 7.96 8.49
Hill,R*sp1.004 1.7493 .387103 .632106 .650 36.4 9.5 8.66 8.58
 Total  .796 1.434071 .3093168 .5013218 .508872.9 5.4 4.88 4.89

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Guerra,Jumr00 .00000 .0000 0.0164 .250
Colomecl00 .00000 .0000 0.0225 .227
Baez,Pmr10 .00000 .0006 6.0304 .133
Odorizzisp340 .000013 .382181 5.3212 .095
Liriano*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0225 .227
Rodriguez,E*sp131 .07707 .53862 4.8136 .462
Kershaw*sp140 .00007 .50091 6.570 .000
Perdomomr00 .00000 .0000 0.03114 .452
Striplingmr330 .000017 .515163 4.9247 .292
nUrias,J*mr60 .00001 .16722 3.741 .250
Quintana*sp241 .042111 .458156 6.5143 .214
fVargas,J*sp120 .00005 .41761 5.184 .500
fDuffy,D*sp200 .00007 .350100 5.0133 .231
fChafin*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0213 .143
Hill,R*sp50 .00001 .20027 5.484 .500
 Total 1622 .012669 .426869 5.425465 .256

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Guerra,Jumr128 .6674 .3336548 .148535330
Colomecl83 .3755 .62563911 .282505018
Baez,Pmr65 .8331 .16744112 .293616017
Odorizzisp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Liriano*mr1512 .8003 .20043910 .256565636
Rodriguez,E*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Kershaw*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Perdomomr1710 .5887 .41274414 .318666635
Striplingmr00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
nUrias,J*mr00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Quintana*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002400
fVargas,J*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
fDuffy,D*sp00 .0000 .000010 .0002221
fChafin*mr63 .5003 .50023110 .323383819
Hill,R*sp00 .0000 .000050 .0001054
 Total 6441 .64123 .3592925465 .256162330160