Team games started -- 2020 London Arsenal
Regular season -- as of 10/6/2020

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jose Abreu0380000001250
Tim Anderson004700000047
Nolan Arenado000480000048
Xander Bogaerts000050000050
Jackie Bradley000000130013
Tyler Flowers1000000001
Todd Frazier000200003739
Teoscar Hernandez000005000050
Ketel Marte000000370037
Max Muncy012000000012
Joc Pederson0000000011
Yasiel Puig000000023023
Yolmer Sanchez0030000003
Kurt Suzuki490000000049
 Other000000027027
 Total505050505050505050 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jose Abreu07600000034110
Tim Anderson00105000000105
Nolan Arenado00011100000111
Xander Bogaerts00001120000112
Jackie Bradley0000001311024
Tyler Flowers8000000008
Todd Frazier0201000069
Teoscar Hernandez0000033017
Ketel Marte000000960096
Max Muncy034000000640
Joc Pederson00000109000109
Yasiel Puig00000004765112
Yolmer Sanchez0070000007
Kurt Suzuki10400000000104
 Other000000054054
 Total112112112112112112112112112 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jose Abreu011400000046160
Tim Anderson00152000000152
Nolan Arenado00015900000159
Xander Bogaerts00001620000162
Jackie Bradley0000002611037
Tyler Flowers9000000009
Todd Frazier020300004348
Teoscar Hernandez000005330157
Ketel Marte00000013300133
Max Muncy046000000652
Joc Pederson00000109001110
Yasiel Puig00000007065135
Yolmer Sanchez001000000010
Kurt Suzuki15300000000153
 Other000000081081
 Total162162162162162162162162162