Team pitching -- 2021 Calgary Roughnecks
Regular season -- as of 10/6/2021

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Miller,A*mr 1.992101600022.218558262295
Tomlinmr 3.3545366100102.0933838201011414411
Andriesemr 3.4685885000137.2975753611512320556
Bundysp 4.1612140363632227.0207116105762362321960
Sanchez,Ssp 4.399100363600197.024310896711912425893
Canningsp 4.413170323200169.11609183771822813727
Baragar*mr 4.437645900067.06639332961155293
Detwiler*mr 4.6656166800083.010143432372118364
Bradley,Acl 4.702222600030.2381616102445135
Monterocl 4.722527700082.070444343102145362
Housersp 4.76030440022.2251312121924104
Akin*sp 5.123140353500167.01861039581210303768
Arrietasp 6.4457016160088.089656337621218374
 Other  2.413283920059.2511816177763250
 Total  4.33659743162162371455.2144475670156515142081466292

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Miller,A*mr010660000 7.1 3.2 12.7 10.3 0.8 3.3 23.0 .620
Tomlinmr800532230 8.2 1.8 10.4 8.9 1.2 5.1 22.7 .662
Andriesemr826630100 6.3 4.0 10.7 9.9 1.5 2.5 25.6 .608
Bundysp21391130350 8.2 3.0 11.7 9.4 0.9 3.1 99.1 .652
Sanchez,Ssp14371151320 11.1 3.2 14.8 8.7 1.1 2.7 91.3 .629
Canningsp18712110150 8.5 4.1 12.7 9.7 1.5 2.4 88.4 .595
Baragar*mr428120040 8.9 3.9 12.9 8.2 2.0 2.1 17.7 .647
Detwiler*mr4311311010 11.0 2.5 13.8 7.8 1.2 3.1 18.3 .668
Bradley,Acl212000020 11.2 2.9 14.1 7.0 1.2 2.4 19.7 .646
Monterocl800520120 7.7 4.7 13.0 11.2 1.5 2.4 18.3 .600
Housersp411400110 9.9 4.8 16.3 7.5 0.8 1.6 95.3 .596
Akin*sp568762390 10.0 4.4 14.8 11.3 1.6 2.6 84.7 .612
Arrietasp315290020 9.1 3.8 13.1 6.3 1.2 1.7 84.5 .615
 Other 622520000 7.7 2.6 11.0 11.6 0.9 4.5  .627
 Total 10532606853615360 8.9 3.5 12.8 9.4 1.3 2.7  .626

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Miller,A*mr .707 1.1553 .30238 .40044 .463 10.3 4.2 3.67 3.83
Tomlinmr .693 1.11271 .292174 .423179 .436 42.3 3.7 3.36 3.29
Andriesemr .679 1.15315 .235248 .446254 .457 53.0 3.5 3.12 3.27
Bundysp .697 1.25614 .300413 .430424 .442104.7 4.1 3.74 3.46
Sanchez,Ssp .791 1.59596 .367414 .464425 .476123.8 5.6 5.09 5.63
Canningsp .764 1.40438 .301356 .490358 .492 93.9 5.0 4.49 4.52
Baragar*mr .822 1.42187 .273157 .536158 .539 41.9 5.5 5.06 4.84
Detwiler*mr .812 1.49255 .353179 .492182 .500 51.8 5.6 5.05 5.04
Bradley,Acl .835 1.5797 .35169 .51169 .511 19.6 5.7 5.19 5.36
Monterocl .790 1.38198 .283187 .517192 .530 50.6 5.5 5.00 4.42
Housersp .817 1.6367 .34348 .46252 .500 14.9 5.9 5.32 5.89
Akin*sp .855 1.60440 .355413 .538420 .547124.8 6.7 6.05 5.71
Arrietasp .772 1.43261 .295180 .481182 .487 45.0 4.6 4.14 4.61
 Other  .647 1.14145 .31098 .392103 .412 24.3 3.6 3.30 3.09
 Total  .760 1.383937 .3142974 .4733042 .483796.5 4.9 4.43 4.42

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Miller,A*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.041 .250
Tomlinmr10 .000011.0007 7.0256 .240
Andriesemr00 .00000 .0000 0.0207 .350
Bundysp363 .083217 .472140 3.9193 .158
Sanchez,Ssp360 .000017 .472157 4.4287 .250
Canningsp320 .000012 .37590 2.8171 .059
Baragar*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0175 .294
Detwiler*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.02811 .393
Bradley,Acl00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Monterocl00 .00000 .0000 0.03511 .314
Housersp40 .00001 .2507 1.821 .500
Akin*sp350 .00005 .143126 3.6293 .103
Arrietasp160 .00006 .37568 4.396 .667
 Other 20 .000021.00012 6.064 .667
 Total 1623 .019761 .377607 3.724167 .278

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Miller,A*mr00 .0000 .0000135 .385161612
Tomlinmr331.0000 .0004469 .196666513
Andriesemr128 .6672 .16775516 .291858534
Bundysp00 .0000 .000000 .0003600
Sanchez,Ssp00 .0000 .000000 .0003600
Canningsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Baragar*mr94 .4444 .4444308 .267595923
Detwiler*mr2616 .6159 .34693711 .297686829
Bradley,Acl221.0000 .00002510 .400262616
Monterocl82 .2504 .50022195 .263777712
Housersp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Akin*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003500
Arrietasp00 .0000 .000000 .0001600
 Other 128 .6673 .2506163 .188393720
 Total 7243 .59722 .3065224167 .278162433159