Team games started -- 2021 Calgary Roughnecks
Regular season -- as of 10/6/2021

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Javier Baez000051000051
Willson Contreras0000000000
Wilmer Flores052100000053
Todd Frazier000480000048
Joey Gallo000000004949
Mitch Garver530000000053
Robbie Grossman000000321125
Nico Hoerner003400000034
Jordan Luplow000005100253
Tyler Naquin0000000000
Renato Nunez0102000003
Gregory Polanco000000015015
Hunter Renfroe0000000112
Kyle Tucker000002500052
 Other0018320016039
 Total535353535353535353 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Javier Baez00001040000104
Willson Contreras10400000000104
Wilmer Flores0918300000102
Todd Frazier0120100000022
Joey Gallo0000000661682
Mitch Garver0000000000
Robbie Grossman0000096800104
Nico Hoerner006300000063
Jordan Luplow000001003114
Tyler Naquin000000009292
Renato Nunez060930000099
Gregory Polanco0000000202
Hunter Renfroe0000000000
Kyle Tucker00000310100104
 Other5038350038089
 Total109109109109109109109109109 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Javier Baez00001550000155
Willson Contreras10400000000104
Wilmer Flores01439300000155
Todd Frazier0120580000070
Joey Gallo00000006665131
Mitch Garver530000000053
Robbie Grossman000009611211129
Nico Hoerner009700000097
Jordan Luplow000006103367
Tyler Naquin000000009292
Renato Nunez0709500000102
Gregory Polanco000000017017
Hunter Renfroe0000000112
Kyle Tucker00000515100156
 Other50566700540128
 Total162162162162162162162162162